Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Chloe Temple

Join Now!

About Chloe Temple

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Clara Fargo
Date Of Birth: February 6, 1998
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 160cm - 5ft 3in
Weight: 45kg - 99lbs
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: Yes
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Natural Breasts: Yes
Twitter: @Senorita_Satan
Instagram: @senorita_satan
OnlyFans: @chloe_temple

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Chloe Temple


BTS: Louisville Slugger

15:32 | 2020-07-19

Louisville Slugger

258 Photos, 46:14 | 2020-07-17

Her First Double Vaginal Penetration

93 Photos, 43:07 | 2019-07-27

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!