Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Lexi Lore

Join Now!

About Lexi Lore

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Lexy Lore
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1998
Birthplace: Richmond, Virginia, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 165cm - 5ft 5in
Weight: 45kg - 99lbs
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: Yes
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Natural Breasts: Yes
Awards: XBIZ Awards 🏆
2020: Best Sex Scene - Virtual Reality
Twitter: @LexiLore
Instagram: @TheLexiLore
OnlyFans: @LexiLore

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Lexi Lore


Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!